ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastels 10684315

nr 1068 4315

Gustav Alexandersson

(1901-1976), Sverige

2 pcs, Gustav Alexandersson (1901-1976), 62x50 & 88x70, wear, damages.

PASTELS, 2 st, Gustav Alexandersson (1901-1976), 62x50 & 88x70

Condition: slitage, skador

Gustav Alexandersson, Swedish painter, born 1901, dead 1976.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday November 14 2016
at 19:13:21

14/11 16:37:54 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Gustav Alexandersson

Read more about Gustav Alexandersson